register












Kommende Spiele

Damen
  gegen HSG Plesse-Hrdb. II
  am 07.04.2024 um 18:30 Uhr
  in Bovenden 
  Liga: Regionsoberliga F
  gegen Northeimer HC II
  am 13.04.2024 um 18:00 Uhr
  in Northeim (Schuhwall SH) 
  Liga: Regionsoberliga F
  gegen MTV Rosdorf III
  am 20.04.2024 um 18:30 Uhr
  in Bovenden 
  Liga: Regionsoberliga F
weibliche D-Jgd
  gegen HSG Oha
  am 03.03.2024 um 13:00 Uhr
  in Herzberg 
  Liga: Regionsklasse wD
  gegen MTV Geismar
  am 09.03.2024 um 15:30 Uhr
  in Geismar (SH 2) 
  Liga: Regionsklasse wD
  gegen SV Einheit Worbis
  am 07.04.2024 um 15:00 Uhr
  in Bovenden 
  Liga: Regionsklasse wD
weibliche E-Jgd
  gegen HSG Oha II
  am 07.04.2024 um 14:30 Uhr
  in Hattorf 
  Liga: Regionsklasse wE
  gegen Jahn Duderst.-Landolfs. II
  am 12.04.2024 um 18:00 Uhr
  in Bovenden 
  Liga: Regionsklasse wE
  gegen Tuspo Weende II
  am 31.05.2024 um 23:59 Uhr
  in Bovenden 
  Liga: Regionsklasse wE
Minis

Spielplan Gesamt 2023/24

DatumUhrzeitHallennr.HeimGast
Spielplan HerrenRegionsoberliga Süd
24.09.202316:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenVSSG Sudershausen 
01.10.202316:00  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenTuspo Weende 
07.10.202318:00  203141SV Schedetal VolkmarshausenSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
04.11.202318:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenMTV Geismar II 
11.11.202316:30  203140TG Münden IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
19.11.202316:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Rhumetal II 
02.12.202318:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Oha II 
16.12.202319:30  203121MTV Rosdorf IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
20.01.202420:00  203183SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
28.01.202418:30  203112Tuspo WeendeSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
18.02.202417:00  206115VSSG SudershausenSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
24.02.202418:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenSV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 
09.03.202420:00  203102MTV Geismar IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
07.04.202416:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenTG Münden II 
13.04.202417:00  206104HSG Rhumetal IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
20.04.202416:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenMTV Rosdorf II 
28.04.202414:00  207102HSG Oha IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
04.05.202416:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenSV Einheit 1875 Worbis 
Spielplan DamenRegionsoberliga Süd
07.10.202318:00  201128MTV Braunschweig IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
15.10.202314:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Rhumetal 
04.11.202316:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenSV Schedetal Volkmarshausen II 
11.11.202317:15  203120HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
19.11.202318:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenNortheimer HC II 
25.11.202320:00  203121MTV Rosdorf IIISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
02.12.202316:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenTV Jahn Duderstadt 
10.12.202311:45  203102MTV Geismar IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
16.12.202317:00  206103HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens.SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
20.01.202416:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. 
28.01.202412:45  206104HSG RhumetalSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
17.02.202414:00  203141SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
24.02.202416:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenMTV Braunschweig II 
07.04.202418:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II 
13.04.202418:00  206102Northeimer HC IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
20.04.202418:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenMTV Rosdorf III 
28.04.202415:00  203160TV Jahn DuderstadtSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
04.05.202418:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenMTV Geismar II 
Spielplan weibliche D-JugendStaffel 4
16.09.202312:15  204108HSG Langelsheim/Astf.SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
15.10.202312:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. 
04.11.202315:00  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 
12.11.202310:00  206107MTV MoringenSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
02.12.202314:45  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Rhumetal 
09.12.202312:30  206102Northeimer HCSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
Spieplan weibliche E-JugendStaffel 4
04.11.202313:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenHSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 
11.11.202310:30  203121MTV Rosdorf IISG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
12.11.202311:30  206107MTV MoringenSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
19.11.202314:30  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenTuspo Weende 
02.12.202313:00  203120SG Spanbeck/BillingshausenNortheimer HC 
10.12.202311:30  206104HSG RhumetalSG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 
Hallenverzeichnis HVN
Hallenverzeichnis HHV

 

Galerien

lgo

Start

Teams 23/24

Ergebnisse 23/24

Bilder

Sonstiges